2017 Aegon International Eastbourne GMT+1 (Seeds1-4 / 5-8 / 9-16)
Centre - Starts at 11:00 am (台灣時間18:00)
ATP [1][W] Novak Djokovic (SRB) vs [Q] Vasek Pospisil (CAN) 1-0
WTA [1][W] Angelique Kerber (GER) vs Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)
WTA [L] Sorana Cirstea (ROU) vs [5] Johanna Konta (GBR)
ATP [W] Cameron Norrie (GBR) vs [2][W] Gael Monfils (FRA)
WTA [10] Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) vs [L] Sorana Cirstea (ROU) or
[5] Johanna Konta (GBR)
Court 1 - Starts at 11:00 am (台灣時間18:00)
WTA [Q] Ying-Ying Duan vs [2][W] Simona Halep (ROU) 2-1
ATP [7] Richard Gasquet (FRA) vs Frances Tiafoe (USA)
ATP [4] Steve Johnson (USA) vs [Q] Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) or
[Q] Franko Skugor (CRO)
WTA [14] Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) vs [W] Heather Watson (GBR)
WTA [3] Karolina Pliskova (CZE) vs Shuai Peng (CHN) or
[15] Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)
Court 2 - Starts at 10:30 am (台灣時間17:30)
ATP [6] Mischa Zverev (GER) vs Ryan Harrison (USA) 1-2
WTA [9] Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) vs Shuai Zhang (CHN)
WTA [6] Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) vs Naomi Osaka (JPN)
ATP [7] Richard Gasquet(FRA) or vs Kevin Anderson (RSA)
Frances Tiafoe (USA)
WTA [1][W] Angelique Kerber (GER) or vs [Q] Lara Arruabarrena (ESP)
Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)
Court 3 - Starts at 10:30 am (台灣時間17:30)
WTA [Q] Mona Barthel (GER) vs [7] Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) 2-1
ATP Donald Young (USA) vs Jared Donaldson (USA)
WTA [8] Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) vs [L] Lauren Davis (USA)
ATP Jeremy Chardy (FRA) or vs [3] John Isner (USA)
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
ATP Rohan Bopanna (IND) vs Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Andre Sa (BRA) Luke Saville (AUS)
Court 4 - Starts at 10:30 am (台灣時間17:30)
WTA [L] Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL) vs Monica Niculescu (ROU)
WTA [L] Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) vs [12] Elena Vesnina (RUS)
WTA Barbora Strycova (CZE) vs [11] Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP)
WTA [L] Tsvetana Pironkova (ITA) or vs [Q] Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) or
Monica Niculescu (ROU) [2][W] Simona Halep (ROU)
WTA [6] Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) or vs [L] Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) or
Naomi Osaka (JPN) [12] Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Court 5 - Starts at 10:30 am (台灣時間17:30)
ATP Daniil Medvedev (RUS) vs [5] Sam Querrey (USA)
WTA Shuai Peng (CHN) vs [15] Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)
ATP Robin Haase (NED) vs Daniil Medvedev (RUS) or
Sam Querrey (USA)
WTA [9] Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) or vs [Q] Mona Barthel (GER) or
Shuai Zhang (CHN) [7] Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)
WTA [8] Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) or vs Barbora Strycova (CZE) or
[L] Lauren Davis (USA) [11] Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP)
Court 7 - Starts at 11:00 am (台灣時間18:00)
ATP Jeremy Chardy (FRA) vs Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
ATP Diego Schwartzman (ARG) vs [W] Scott Clayton (GBR)
Jiri Vesely(CZE) Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
ATP [W] Brydan Klein (GBR) vs Ken Skupski (GBR)
Joe Salisbury (GBR) Neal Skupski (GBR)
ATP [6] Mischa Zverev (GER) or vs Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Ryan Harrison (USA)
ATP Julian Knowle (AUT) vs Marcin Matkowski (POL)
Philipp Oswald (AUT) Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Court 9 - Starts at 11:00 am (台灣時間18:00)
ATP [Q] Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs [Q] Franko Skugor (CRO) 1-0
ATP Raquel Atawo (USA) vs Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER) 0-1
Alicja Rosolska (POL) Kveta Peschke (CZE)
WTA [W] Nicole Melichar (USA) vs [4] Lucie Hradecka
Anna Smith (POL) Katerina Siniakova (CZE)
WTA Ashleigh Barty (AUS) vs Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN)
Casey Dellacqua (AUS) Yifan Xu (CHN)
ATP Robin Haase (NED) vs Julio Peralta (CHI)
Dominic Inglot (GBR) Horacio Zeballos (ARG)